Nevada City, California

(530) 567-4732 info@utopianrealms.org

Sites Status

We strive for a 99.5% uptime for our hosted sites. Above you can see the uptime percentages and average response times for our sites in the current month, week and last day. Approximately 0.5% downtime is expected for site backup and periodic maintenance that is scheduled in the early morning hours each day.

MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
A Hero 4 AllOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.565%99.039%
Clear Stream AcupunctureOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.565%99.075%
CW Team MarketingOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.638%99.048%
Friends of PurdonOnlineHTTP(s)100%99.821%97.538%99.042%
Grid-Assisted SolarOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.634%99.045%
River Spirit BrewingOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.642%99.037%
The Affiliates GroupOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.632%98.91%
The Writings of K.W. BowlinOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.58%99.042%
Utopian Realms (.com)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.592%99.057%
Utopian Realms (.org)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%97.638%99.032%
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!