Nevada City, California

(530) 567-4732 info@utopianrealms.org

Sites Status

We strive for a 99.5% uptime for our hosted sites. Above you can see the uptime percentages and average response times for our sites in the current month, week and last day. Approximately 0.5% downtime is expected for site backup and periodic maintenance that is scheduled in the early morning hours each day.

MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
A Hero 4 AllOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.896%99.961%
Clear Stream AcupunctureOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.894%99.963%
Friends of PurdonOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.896%99.961%
Got Java XO?OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.884%99.96%
Nechita Original Artwork For SaleOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.891%99.963%
River Spirit BrewingOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.894%99.962%
The Writings of K.W. BowlinOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.889%99.962%
The Affiliates GroupOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.857%99.949%
CW Team MarketingOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.891%99.96%
Grid-Assisted SolarOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%99.901%99.947%
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!